Division 1 East League Fixtures

Print Your Team Fixtures
South West Peninsula - East
Friday 10th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Sidmouth Town 7.30 PM
Saturday 11th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Appledore 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Alphington 3.00 PM
Crediton United Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
St Martins Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Liverton United 3.00 PM
Torridgeside University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Monday 13th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Bovey Tracey 7.30 PM
University of Exeter Alphington 6.30 PM
Tuesday 14th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Newton Abbot Spurs Liverton United 7.30 PM
Sidmouth Town Torridgeside 7.30 PM
Stoke Gabriel Brixham AFC 6.30 PM
Teignmouth St Martins 6.30 PM
Waldon Athletic Galmpton & Roselands 6.30 PM
Wednesday 15th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Ilfracombe Town 6.30 PM
Budleigh Salterton Axminster Town 7.30 PM
Elmore FC Honiton Town 7.30 PM
Saturday 18th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Alphington 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Crediton United 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Liverton United St Martins 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Appledore 3.00 PM
Monday 20th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
University of Exeter Sidmouth Town 6.30 PM
Tuesday 21st August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
St Martins Axminster Town 6.30 PM
Stoke Gabriel Teignmouth 6.30 PM
Wednesday 22nd August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Crediton United 6.30 PM
Brixham AFC Liverton United 6.30 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Newton Abbot Spurs 6.30 PM
Honiton Town Budleigh Salterton 6.30 PM
Torridgeside Ilfracombe Town 6.30 PM
Saturday 25th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Axminster Town Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Alphington 3.00 PM
Elmore FC St Martins 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Liverton United 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Crediton United 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Tuesday 28th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Brixham AFC Teignmouth 6.30 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Bovey Tracey 7.30 PM
St Martins University of Exeter 6.30 PM
Stoke Gabriel Galmpton & Roselands 6.30 PM
Wednesday 29th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Elmore FC 6.30 PM
Honiton Town Sidmouth Town 6.30 PM
Liverton United Waldon Athletic 6.30 PM
Saturday 1st September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Alphington 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
Liverton United Honiton Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Wednesday 5th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Budleigh Salterton St Martins 7.30 PM
Friday 7th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Stoke Gabriel 7.30 PM
Saturday 8th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Liverton United Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Appledore 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Elmore FC 3.00 PM
St Martins Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Axminster Town 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Monday 10th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Ilfracombe Town 7.30 PM
Tuesday 11th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Alphington 7.30 PM
Sidmouth Town Waldon Athletic 7.30 PM
Wednesday 12th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Brixham AFC 7.30 PM
Elmore FC Teignmouth 7.30 PM
Saturday 15th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Honiton Town St Martins 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Liverton United 3.00 PM
Teignmouth University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Alphington 3.00 PM
Tuesday 18th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Ilfracombe Town University of Exeter 7.30 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Elmore FC 7.30 PM
Sidmouth Town Bovey Tracey 7.30 PM
Monday 24th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Waldon Athletic 7.30 PM
Tuesday 25th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town St Martins 7.30 PM
Ilfracombe Town Appledore 7.30 PM
Sidmouth Town Liverton United 7.30 PM
Wednesday 26th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Budleigh Salterton University of Exeter 7.30 PM
Friday 28th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Newton Abbot Spurs Stoke Gabriel 7.30 PM
Saturday 29th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Appledore Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Crediton United 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Liverton United 3.00 PM
Tuesday 2nd October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Newton Abbot Spurs University of Exeter 7.30 PM
Wednesday 3rd October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Galmpton & Roselands 7.30 PM
Budleigh Salterton Teignmouth 7.30 PM
Elmore FC Appledore 7.30 PM
Monday 8th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Honiton Town 7.30 PM
Tuesday 9th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Stoke Gabriel 7.30 PM
Sidmouth Town University of Exeter 7.30 PM
Wednesday 10th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elmore FC Torridgeside 7.30 PM
Friday 12th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United St Martins 7.30 PM
Saturday 13th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Axminster Town Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Alphington 3.00 PM
Liverton United University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Tuesday 16th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Crediton United 7.30 PM
Ilfracombe Town Torridgeside 7.30 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Alphington 7.30 PM
Wednesday 17th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Honiton Town 7.30 PM
Budleigh Salterton Liverton United 7.30 PM
Monday 22nd October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Alphington 7.30 PM
Tuesday 23rd October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Sidmouth Town Honiton Town 7.30 PM
Friday 26th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Newton Abbot Spurs Waldon Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 27th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Liverton United 3.00 PM
Appledore Crediton United 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Elmore FC 3.00 PM
St Martins Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Tuesday 30th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Waldon Athletic 7.30 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Galmpton & Roselands 7.30 PM
Wednesday 31st October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Teignmouth 7.30 PM
Budleigh Salterton Honiton Town 7.30 PM
Elmore FC Alphington 7.30 PM
Saturday 10th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Galmpton & Roselands Axminster Town 2.15 PM
Honiton Town University of Exeter 2.15 PM
Ilfracombe Town Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Liverton United Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Alphington 3.00 PM
St Martins Appledore 2.15 PM
Stoke Gabriel Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Crediton United 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Budleigh Salterton 2.15 PM
Saturday 17th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Stoke Gabriel 2.15 PM
Appledore Galmpton & Roselands 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Liverton United 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Crediton United 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Ilfracombe Town 2.15 PM
Honiton Town Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Sidmouth Town Teignmouth 3.00 PM
St Martins Budleigh Salterton 2.15 PM
University of Exeter Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Saturday 24th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Brixham AFC Sidmouth Town 2.15 PM
Budleigh Salterton Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
Crediton United University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Liverton United Appledore 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Alphington 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Stoke Gabriel 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Saturday 1st December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Appledore Sidmouth Town 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands University of Exeter 2.15 PM
Ilfracombe Town St Martins 3.00 PM
Liverton United Crediton United 2.15 PM
Stoke Gabriel Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Waldon Athletic 2.15 PM
Saturday 8th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Teignmouth 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Crediton United Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Ilfracombe Town Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Liverton United Stoke Gabriel 2.15 PM
St Martins Galmpton & Roselands 2.15 PM
University of Exeter Appledore 2.15 PM
Saturday 15th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Brixham AFC 2.15 PM
Appledore Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Budleigh Salterton Crediton United 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Galmpton & Roselands 2.15 PM
Liverton United Teignmouth 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs St Martins 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Ilfracombe Town 2.15 PM
University of Exeter Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Saturday 22nd December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC St Martins 2.15 PM
Crediton United Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Waldon Athletic 2.15 PM
Ilfracombe Town Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Appledore 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Budleigh Salterton 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Liverton United 2.15 PM
Wednesday 26th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Torridgeside 11.00 AM
Axminster Town Honiton Town 11.00 AM
Brixham AFC Galmpton & Roselands 11.00 AM
Elmore FC Crediton United 11.00 AM
Liverton United Bovey Tracey 11.00 AM
Newton Abbot Spurs Teignmouth 11.00 AM
Sidmouth Town Budleigh Salterton 11.00 AM
St Martins Alphington 11.00 AM
Waldon Athletic Stoke Gabriel 11.00 AM
Saturday 29th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Budleigh Salterton Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Liverton United Brixham AFC 2.15 PM
St Martins Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Stoke Gabriel 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Crediton United 2.15 PM
Saturday 5th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Appledore Waldon Athletic 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Crediton United Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Ilfracombe Town 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Liverton United 2.15 PM
University of Exeter Brixham AFC 2.15 PM
Saturday 12th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Budleigh Salterton 2.15 PM
Bovey Tracey Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Crediton United Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Appledore 2.15 PM
Liverton United Galmpton & Roselands 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Stoke Gabriel University of Exeter 2.15 PM
Saturday 19th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Elmore FC Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Alphington 2.15 PM
Ilfracombe Town Liverton United 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Crediton United 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic St Martins 2.15 PM
Saturday 26th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Appledore 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Crediton United Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Teignmouth 2.15 PM
Honiton Town Alphington 2.15 PM
Ilfracombe Town Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town St Martins 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Saturday 2nd February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Appledore 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
St Martins Crediton United 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Honiton Town 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Liverton United 3.00 PM
Saturday 9th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Crediton United Appledore 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
Liverton United Alphington 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Torridgeside St Martins 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Saturday 16th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Appledore St Martins 3.00 PM
Axminster Town Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Crediton United Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Liverton United 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Saturday 23rd February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elmore FC University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Appledore 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Liverton United Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Alphington 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Saturday 2nd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Liverton United 3.00 PM
Axminster Town Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey St Martins 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Torridgeside 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Crediton United 3.00 PM
Saturday 9th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Brixham AFC Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Crediton United Liverton United 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Appledore 3.00 PM
St Martins Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Alphington 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Friday 15th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Axminster Town 7.30 PM
Saturday 16th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Appledore 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Budleigh Salterton 2.00 PM
Liverton United Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel St Martins 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Galmpton & Roselands 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Saturday 23rd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands St Martins 3.00 PM
Liverton United Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Crediton United 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Saturday 30th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Appledore 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Liverton United 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Crediton United 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Torridgeside 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Saturday 6th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Appledore Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Crediton United 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
St Martins Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Saturday 13th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Galmpton & Roselands Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Crediton United 3.00 PM
Liverton United Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
University of Exeter St Martins 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Friday 19th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington St Martins 11.00 AM
Bovey Tracey Liverton United 11.00 AM
Budleigh Salterton Sidmouth Town 11.00 AM
Crediton United Elmore FC 11.00 AM
Galmpton & Roselands Brixham AFC 11.00 AM
Honiton Town Axminster Town 11.00 AM
Stoke Gabriel Waldon Athletic 11.00 AM
Teignmouth Newton Abbot Spurs 11.00 AM
Torridgeside Appledore 2.00 PM
Saturday 20th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
University of Exeter Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Monday 22nd April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington University of Exeter 11.00 AM
Axminster Town Ilfracombe Town 2.00 PM
Honiton Town Bovey Tracey 2.00 PM
Liverton United Torridgeside 2.00 PM
St Martins Brixham AFC 2.00 PM
Teignmouth Appledore 2.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Sidmouth Town 2.00 PM
Saturday 27th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM

Website by Devon Web Design Function28