Division 1 East League Fixtures

Print Your Team Fixtures
South West Peninsula - East
Friday 24th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Totnes & Dartington 7.30 PM
Saturday 25th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Galmpton United 3.00 PM
Liverton United Appledore 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Exwick Villa 3.00 PM
Saturday 1st April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Totnes & Dartington 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Galmpton United Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Liverton United Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Crediton United 3.00 PM
St Martins Alphington 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Exwick Villa 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Appledore 3.00 PM
Wednesday 5th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Teignmouth 7.30 PM
Budleigh Salterton University of Exeter 7.30 PM
Saturday 8th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Galmpton United 3.00 PM
Appledore Crediton United 3.00 PM
Axminster Town Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton St Martins 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Liverton United 3.00 PM
Totnes & Dartington Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Thursday 13th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United St Martins 7.30 PM
Friday 14th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Liverton United 11.00 AM
Budleigh Salterton Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Exwick Villa Alphington 11.00 AM
Galmpton United Brixham AFC 11.00 AM
Teignmouth Newton Abbot Spurs 11.00 AM
Torridgeside Appledore 3.00 PM
Saturday 15th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
University of Exeter Totnes & Dartington 3.00 PM
Tuesday 18th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Budleigh Salterton 7.30 PM
Wednesday 19th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
University of Exeter Newton Abbot Spurs 6.30 PM
Saturday 22nd April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Axminster Town Exwick Villa 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Crediton United 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Totnes & Dartington University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Monday 24th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
University of Exeter Budleigh Salterton 6.30 PM
Wednesday 26th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Exwick Villa Totnes & Dartington 6.30 PM
University of Exeter Stoke Gabriel 6.30 PM
Saturday 29th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore St Martins 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Totnes & Dartington 3.00 PM
Exwick Villa Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Liverton United Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM

Website by Devon Web Design Function28