Division 1 East League Fixtures

Print Your Team Fixtures
South West Peninsula - East
Wednesday 24th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Sidmouth Town Honiton Town 7.30 PM
Friday 26th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Newton Abbot Spurs Waldon Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 27th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Alphington Liverton United 3.00 PM
Appledore Crediton United 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Elmore FC 3.00 PM
St Martins Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Tuesday 30th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Waldon Athletic 7.30 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Crediton United 7.30 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs 7.30 PM
Wednesday 31st October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey Teignmouth 7.30 PM
Elmore FC Alphington 7.30 PM
Saturday 3rd November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Wednesday 7th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Sidmouth Town Waldon Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 10th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town 2.15 PM
Brixham AFC Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Honiton Town University of Exeter 2.15 PM
Liverton United Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Sidmouth Town Alphington 3.00 PM
St Martins Appledore 2.15 PM
Stoke Gabriel Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Crediton United 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Budleigh Salterton 2.15 PM
Tuesday 13th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town Budleigh Salterton 7.30 PM
Saturday 17th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Stoke Gabriel 2.15 PM
Appledore 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Liverton United 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Crediton United 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Ilfracombe Town 2.15 PM
Honiton Town Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Sidmouth Town Teignmouth 3.00 PM
St Martins Budleigh Salterton 2.15 PM
University of Exeter Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Saturday 24th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Crediton United University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Liverton United Appledore 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Alphington 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Stoke Gabriel 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Saturday 1st December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
University of Exeter 2.15 PM
Alphington Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Appledore Sidmouth Town 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town St Martins 3.00 PM
Liverton United Crediton United 2.15 PM
Stoke Gabriel Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Waldon Athletic 2.15 PM
Saturday 8th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Teignmouth 2.15 PM
Bovey Tracey Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Budleigh Salterton Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Crediton United Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Ilfracombe Town Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Liverton United Stoke Gabriel 2.15 PM
St Martins 2.15 PM
University of Exeter Appledore 2.15 PM
Saturday 15th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Brixham AFC 2.15 PM
Appledore Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Budleigh Salterton Crediton United 3.00 PM
Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs St Martins 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Ilfracombe Town 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Liverton United 2.15 PM
University of Exeter Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Saturday 22nd December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Waldon Athletic 2.15 PM
Bovey Tracey Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC St Martins 2.15 PM
Crediton United Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Budleigh Salterton 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Liverton United 2.15 PM
Wednesday 26th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Torridgeside 11.00 AM
Axminster Town Honiton Town 11.00 AM
Brixham AFC 11.00 AM
Elmore FC Crediton United 11.00 AM
Liverton United Bovey Tracey 11.00 AM
Newton Abbot Spurs Teignmouth 11.00 AM
Sidmouth Town Budleigh Salterton 11.00 AM
St Martins Alphington 11.00 AM
Waldon Athletic Stoke Gabriel 11.00 AM
Saturday 29th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Alphington Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Budleigh Salterton Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Liverton United Brixham AFC 2.15 PM
St Martins Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Stoke Gabriel 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic Crediton United 2.15 PM
Saturday 5th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Appledore Waldon Athletic 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Crediton United 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Ilfracombe Town 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Liverton United 2.15 PM
University of Exeter Brixham AFC 2.15 PM
Saturday 12th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Budleigh Salterton 2.15 PM
Bovey Tracey Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Torridgeside 2.15 PM
Honiton Town Appledore 2.15 PM
Liverton United 2.15 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Elmore FC 2.15 PM
Stoke Gabriel University of Exeter 2.15 PM
Teignmouth Crediton United 2.15 PM
Saturday 19th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington 2.15 PM
Appledore Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Honiton Town 2.15 PM
Elmore FC Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Liverton United 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Crediton United 2.15 PM
Torridgeside Bovey Tracey 2.15 PM
Waldon Athletic St Martins 2.15 PM
Saturday 26th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Teignmouth 2.15 PM
Axminster Town Appledore 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Crediton United Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Alphington 2.15 PM
Ilfracombe Town Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town St Martins 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Newton Abbot Spurs 2.15 PM
Saturday 2nd February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Appledore 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
St Martins Crediton United 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Honiton Town 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Liverton United 3.00 PM
Saturday 9th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Axminster Town University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Crediton United Appledore 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Liverton United Alphington 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Torridgeside St Martins 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Saturday 16th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Appledore St Martins 3.00 PM
Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Crediton United Torridgeside 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Liverton United 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Saturday 23rd February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore 3.00 PM
Appledore Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Elmore FC University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Liverton United Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Alphington 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Saturday 2nd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Alphington Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Appledore Liverton United 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey St Martins 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Torridgeside 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Crediton United 3.00 PM
Monday 4th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Teignmouth 7.30 PM
Saturday 9th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Brixham AFC Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Crediton United Liverton United 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Newton Abbot Spurs Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Appledore 3.00 PM
St Martins Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Alphington 3.00 PM
University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Friday 15th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Crediton United Axminster Town 7.30 PM
Saturday 16th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Alphington Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Bovey Tracey Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Appledore 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Budleigh Salterton 2.00 PM
Liverton United Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel St Martins 3.00 PM
Torridgeside 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Saturday 23rd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
St Martins 3.00 PM
Appledore University of Exeter 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Liverton United Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Sidmouth Town Crediton United 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Honiton Town 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Saturday 30th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Alphington Appledore 3.00 PM
Budleigh Salterton Brixham AFC 3.00 PM
Elmore FC Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Liverton United 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Teignmouth Torridgeside 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Waldon Athletic 3.00 PM
Saturday 6th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Elmore FC 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Honiton Town Crediton United 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Budleigh Salterton 3.00 PM
Teignmouth St Martins 3.00 PM
Torridgeside Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM
University of Exeter Newton Abbot Spurs 3.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Axminster Town 3.00 PM
Saturday 13th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Appledore Teignmouth 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Bovey Tracey 3.00 PM
Ilfracombe Town Crediton United 3.00 PM
University of Exeter St Martins 3.00 PM
Friday 19th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Brixham AFC 11.00 AM
Alphington St Martins 11.00 AM
Bovey Tracey Liverton United 11.00 AM
Budleigh Salterton Sidmouth Town 11.00 AM
Crediton United Elmore FC 11.00 AM
Honiton Town Axminster Town 11.00 AM
Stoke Gabriel Waldon Athletic 11.00 AM
Teignmouth Newton Abbot Spurs 11.00 AM
Torridgeside Appledore 2.00 PM
Saturday 20th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
University of Exeter Ilfracombe Town 3.00 PM
Monday 22nd April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Honiton Town Bovey Tracey 2.00 PM
Liverton United Torridgeside 2.00 PM
St Martins Brixham AFC 2.00 PM
Teignmouth Appledore 2.00 PM
Waldon Athletic Sidmouth Town 2.00 PM
Saturday 27th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Appledore Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Brixham AFC Sidmouth Town 3.00 PM

Website by Devon Web Design Function28