Division 1 East Results




  alphi apple axmin bovey brixh budle credi elmor honit ilfra liver newto sidmo st ma stoke teign torri unive waldo
alphi             0 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 2   5 - 2       1 - 4 1 - 9   3 - 2  
apple 1 - 3   1 - 2   3 - 2   1 - 8   3 - 1 1 - 3                  
axmin 2 - 2     1 - 6 3 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3   2 - 2 10 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0       3 - 1
bovey 2 - 1 7 - 0     3 - 1 8 - 1 3 - 0   2 - 2             4 - 0 2 - 1    
brixh 4 - 2 4 - 0       2 - 1 4 - 1     6 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 1       2 - 2   3 - 2  
budle 1 - 5   2 - 4         0 - 8 1 - 4   3 - 1     0 - 1       2 - 2  
credi 2 - 1     3 - 4   1 - 0     3 - 0 1 - 3     3 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 7     2 - 2 4 - 1
elmor 6 - 0 1 - 1             1 - 0 7 - 2       2 - 1   1 - 1 1 - 2   4 - 1
honit         2 - 3 2 - 1   3 - 2       1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 5   3 - 0   3 - 3  
ilfra 4 - 1 1 - 0             3 - 1       3 - 0   1 - 1   0 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1
liver   3 - 3             1 - 7 0 - 7   0 - 5   0 - 7 0 - 8 2 - 3   1 - 10 1 - 4
newto 2 - 0 2 - 2   1 - 4     1 - 2 2 - 6   3 - 3 3 - 1       0 - 1     4 - 2 5 - 1
sidmo 1 - 2     3 - 3       2 - 3 1 - 0   12 - 2 5 - 1       3 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 3
st ma     1 - 1     5 - 1           3 - 0 1 - 0   0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 6 - 0 2 - 2
stoke   3 - 0     1 - 0 5 - 1   3 - 3 5 - 1   9 - 1   6 - 1     1 - 0      
teign     1 - 2   2 - 3     2 - 5                   3 - 0  
torri     3 - 2   1 - 1 11 - 0 8 - 0     2 - 2   3 - 1     2 - 2 2 - 0   4 - 2  
unive 1 - 3   1 - 0 3 - 2   6 - 3   5 - 3         2 - 4   0 - 5        
waldo 1 - 1 2 - 0   0 - 4 1 - 6       3 - 0   8 - 1           1 - 3 3 - 2  

Division 1 East - 2014/15 Season Results


08/12/2018
Alphington 1 - 9 Teignmouth
Brixham AFC 4 - 0 Appledore
Budleigh Salterton 2 - 4 Axminster Town
Crediton United 3 - 1 Sidmouth Town
Ilfracombe Town 5 - 1 Waldon Athletic
Liverton United 0 - 8 Stoke Gabriel
01/12/2018
Axminster Town 3 - 2 Brixham AFC
Stoke Gabriel 5 - 1 Honiton Town
24/11/2018
Crediton United 2 - 2 University of Exeter
Liverton United 3 - 3 Appledore
Newton Abbot Spurs 3 - 3 Ilfracombe Town
Torridgeside 2 - 2 Stoke Gabriel
Waldon Athletic 3 - 0 Honiton Town
17/11/2018
Alphington 1 - 4 Stoke Gabriel
Axminster Town 10 - 0 Liverton United
Bovey Tracey 3 - 0 Crediton United
Brixham AFC 6 - 0 Ilfracombe Town
Honiton Town 1 - 2 Newton Abbot Spurs
Sidmouth Town 3 - 1 Teignmouth
St Martins 5 - 1 Budleigh Salterton
University of Exeter 5 - 3 Elmore FC
Waldon Athletic 1 - 3 Torridgeside
13/11/2018
Axminster Town 4 - 0 Budleigh Salterton
10/11/2018
Brixham AFC 5 - 1 Newton Abbot Spurs
Honiton Town 3 - 3 University of Exeter
Sidmouth Town 1 - 2 Alphington
Torridgeside 8 - 0 Crediton United
07/11/2018
Sidmouth Town 3 - 3 Waldon Athletic
03/11/2018
Axminster Town 2 - 2 Ilfracombe Town
31/10/2018
Bovey Tracey 4 - 0 Teignmouth
Elmore FC 6 - 0 Alphington
30/10/2018
Axminster Town 3 - 1 Waldon Athletic
Newton Abbot Spurs 1 - 2 Crediton United
27/10/2018
Alphington 5 - 2 Liverton United
Appledore 1 - 8 Crediton United
Bovey Tracey 8 - 1 Budleigh Salterton
Honiton Town 3 - 2 Elmore FC
St Martins 0 - 4 Torridgeside
Stoke Gabriel 6 - 1 Sidmouth Town
Teignmouth 2 - 3 Brixham AFC
University of Exeter 1 - 0 Axminster Town
26/10/2018
Newton Abbot Spurs 5 - 1 Waldon Athletic
24/10/2018
Sidmouth Town 1 - 0 Honiton Town
22/10/2018
Crediton United 2 - 1 Alphington
20/10/2018
Alphington 3 - 2 University of Exeter
Budleigh Salterton 1 - 4 Honiton Town
Liverton United 0 - 5 Newton Abbot Spurs
Stoke Gabriel 3 - 0 Appledore
17/10/2018
Bovey Tracey 2 - 2 Honiton Town
Budleigh Salterton 3 - 1 Liverton United
16/10/2018
Axminster Town 3 - 1 Crediton United
Ilfracombe Town 0 - 1 Torridgeside
Newton Abbot Spurs 2 - 0 Alphington
13/10/2018
Axminster Town 1 - 6 Bovey Tracey
Honiton Town 3 - 0 Teignmouth
Ilfracombe Town 4 - 1 Alphington
Liverton United 1 - 10 University of Exeter
Stoke Gabriel 3 - 3 Elmore FC
Torridgeside 3 - 1 Newton Abbot Spurs
Waldon Athletic 1 - 6 Brixham AFC
12/10/2018
Crediton United 0 - 1 St Martins
10/10/2018
Elmore FC 1 - 2 Torridgeside
09/10/2018
Axminster Town 3 - 0 Stoke Gabriel
08/10/2018
Crediton United 3 - 0 Honiton Town
03/10/2018
Elmore FC 1 - 1 Appledore
02/10/2018
Newton Abbot Spurs 4 - 2 University of Exeter
29/09/2018
Alphington 1 - 2 Honiton Town
Appledore 1 - 2 Axminster Town
Brixham AFC 4 - 1 Crediton United
Elmore FC 7 - 2 Ilfracombe Town
St Martins 1 - 0 Sidmouth Town
Torridgeside 11 - 0 Budleigh Salterton
University of Exeter 3 - 2 Bovey Tracey
Waldon Athletic 8 - 1 Liverton United
28/09/2018
Newton Abbot Spurs 0 - 1 Stoke Gabriel
26/09/2018
Budleigh Salterton 2 - 2 University of Exeter
Sidmouth Town 12 - 2 Liverton United
25/09/2018
Axminster Town 3 - 1 St Martins
Ilfracombe Town 1 - 0 Appledore
24/09/2018
Crediton United 4 - 1 Waldon Athletic
19/09/2018
Sidmouth Town 3 - 3 Bovey Tracey
18/09/2018
Ilfracombe Town 1 - 2 University of Exeter
Newton Abbot Spurs 2 - 6 Elmore FC
15/09/2018
Appledore 3 - 2 Brixham AFC
Budleigh Salterton 0 - 8 Elmore FC
Honiton Town 2 - 5 St Martins
Stoke Gabriel 9 - 1 Liverton United
Teignmouth 3 - 0 University of Exeter
Waldon Athletic 1 - 1 Alphington
12/09/2018
Bovey Tracey 3 - 1 Brixham AFC
Elmore FC 1 - 1 Teignmouth
11/09/2018
Axminster Town 2 - 2 Alphington
10/09/2018
Crediton United 1 - 3 Ilfracombe Town
08/09/2018
Bovey Tracey 2 - 1 Torridgeside
Honiton Town 2 - 3 Brixham AFC
Liverton United 0 - 7 Ilfracombe Town
Newton Abbot Spurs 2 - 2 Appledore
Sidmouth Town 2 - 3 Elmore FC
St Martins 2 - 2 Waldon Athletic
Teignmouth 1 - 2 Axminster Town
University of Exeter 6 - 3 Budleigh Salterton
07/09/2018
Crediton United 0 - 7 Stoke Gabriel
05/09/2018
Budleigh Salterton 0 - 1 St Martins
Sidmouth Town 5 - 1 University of Exeter
01/09/2018
Appledore 1 - 3 Alphington
Axminster Town 1 - 3 Elmore FC
Brixham AFC 2 - 1 Budleigh Salterton
Liverton United 1 - 7 Honiton Town
St Martins 0 - 1 Stoke Gabriel
Torridgeside 2 - 0 Teignmouth
Waldon Athletic 3 - 2 University of Exeter
29/08/2018
Alphington 1 - 5 Elmore FC
Honiton Town 0 - 1 Sidmouth Town
Liverton United 1 - 4 Waldon Athletic
28/08/2018
Brixham AFC 2 - 2 Teignmouth
Newton Abbot Spurs 1 - 4 Bovey Tracey
St Martins 6 - 0 University of Exeter
25/08/2018
Appledore 3 - 1 Honiton Town
Axminster Town 5 - 2 Newton Abbot Spurs
Budleigh Salterton 1 - 5 Alphington
Elmore FC 2 - 1 St Martins
Ilfracombe Town 3 - 0 Sidmouth Town
Torridgeside 1 - 1 Brixham AFC
University of Exeter 0 - 5 Stoke Gabriel
Waldon Athletic 0 - 4 Bovey Tracey
22/08/2018
Alphington 0 - 4 Crediton United
Brixham AFC 5 - 1 Liverton United
Honiton Town 2 - 1 Budleigh Salterton
St Martins 1 - 1 Axminster Town
Torridgeside 2 - 2 Ilfracombe Town
21/08/2018
Stoke Gabriel 1 - 0 Teignmouth
20/08/2018
University of Exeter 2 - 4 Sidmouth Town
18/08/2018
Bovey Tracey 2 - 1 Alphington
Brixham AFC 3 - 2 University of Exeter
Ilfracombe Town 3 - 1 Honiton Town
Liverton United 0 - 7 St Martins
Sidmouth Town 5 - 1 Newton Abbot Spurs
Stoke Gabriel 5 - 1 Budleigh Salterton
Teignmouth 2 - 5 Elmore FC
Torridgeside 3 - 2 Axminster Town
Waldon Athletic 2 - 0 Appledore
15/08/2018
Appledore 1 - 3 Ilfracombe Town
Elmore FC 1 - 0 Honiton Town
Sidmouth Town 1 - 1 Torridgeside
14/08/2018
Newton Abbot Spurs 3 - 1 Liverton United
St Martins 1 - 1 Teignmouth
Stoke Gabriel 1 - 0 Brixham AFC
13/08/2018
Crediton United 3 - 4 Bovey Tracey
University of Exeter 1 - 3 Alphington
11/08/2018
Bovey Tracey 7 - 0 Appledore
Brixham AFC 4 - 2 Alphington
Crediton United 1 - 0 Budleigh Salterton
Ilfracombe Town 1 - 1 Stoke Gabriel
St Martins 3 - 0 Newton Abbot Spurs
Torridgeside 4 - 2 University of Exeter
10/08/2018
Axminster Town 1 - 0 Sidmouth Town
08/08/2018
Elmore FC 4 - 1 Waldon Athletic
Liverton United 2 - 3 Teignmouth

Website by Devon Web Design Function28