Division 1 West League Fixtures




Print Your Team Fixtures
South West Peninsula - West
Saturday 12th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Dobwalls 3.00 PM
Elburton Villa Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
Millbrook Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM
Penzance Plymstock United 3.00 PM
Porthleven St.Blazey 3.00 PM
St Dennis Mousehole 3.00 PM
Wadebridge Town Wendron United 3.00 PM
Tuesday 15th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Dobwalls Millbrook 6.30 PM
Wednesday 16th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Holsworthy Plymstock United 7.30 PM
Illogan RBL Wendron United 6.30 PM
Liskeard Athletic St.Blazey 7.30 PM
Penzance Ludgvan 6.30 PM
Porthleven Mousehole 7.30 PM
St Dennis Wadebridge Town 6.30 PM
Saturday 19th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Dobwalls Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Penzance 3.00 PM
Millbrook Mousehole 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Plymstock United 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Porthleven Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
St Dennis Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Tuesday 22nd August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elburton Villa Bude Town 7.30 PM
Wednesday 23rd August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Holsworthy Liskeard Athletic 7.30 PM
Penzance Penryn Athletic 6.30 PM
St.Blazey Illogan RBL 7.30 PM
Wendron United Mousehole 6.30 PM
Saturday 26th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Dobwalls Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Holsworthy Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
Liskeard Athletic Mousehole 3.00 PM
Millbrook Plymstock United 3.00 PM
Penzance Wendron United 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon St Dennis 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Wadebridge Town Porthleven 3.00 PM
Tuesday 29th August
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Illogan RBL Porthleven 6.30 PM
Millbrook Liskeard Athletic 6.30 PM
Saturday 2nd September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Illogan RBL Millbrook 3.00 PM
Liskeard Athletic Penzance 3.00 PM
Ludgvan St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon Mousehole 3.00 PM
Porthleven Plymstock United 3.00 PM
St Dennis Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Wendron United Dobwalls 3.00 PM
Tuesday 5th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elburton Villa Plymouth Marjon 7.30 PM
Liskeard Athletic St Dennis 7.30 PM
Wadebridge Town Bude Town 7.30 PM
Wednesday 6th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Holsworthy Dobwalls 7.30 PM
Friday 8th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Liskeard Athletic Wadebridge Town 7.30 PM
Saturday 9th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Mousehole 3.00 PM
Dobwalls Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Millbrook Wendron United 3.00 PM
Penzance St Dennis 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Porthleven Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM
Tuesday 12th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Marjon Holsworthy 7.30 PM
Wednesday 13th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Porthleven Penzance 7.30 PM
Tuesday 19th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Marjon Elburton Villa 7.30 PM
Wadebridge Town Ludgvan 7.30 PM
Wednesday 20th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
St.Blazey Mousehole 7.30 PM
Saturday 23rd September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Holsworthy Mousehole 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Bude Town 3.00 PM
Millbrook Penzance 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Porthleven 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Dobwalls 3.00 PM
St Dennis Wendron United 3.00 PM
Tuesday 26th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elburton Villa Dobwalls 7.30 PM
Liskeard Athletic Plymstock United 7.30 PM
Wadebridge Town Mousehole 7.30 PM
Saturday 30th September
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Dobwalls Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
Liskeard Athletic Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Plymstock United St Dennis 3.00 PM
Porthleven Millbrook 3.00 PM
Wendron United Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Tuesday 3rd October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Marjon Bude Town 7.30 PM
Wednesday 4th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Penryn Athletic Wadebridge Town 7.30 PM
Tuesday 10th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Wadebridge Town Penzance 7.30 PM
Wednesday 11th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Porthleven Ludgvan 7.30 PM
St.Blazey Wendron United 7.30 PM
Tuesday 17th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elburton Villa Millbrook 7.30 PM
Liskeard Athletic Bude Town 7.30 PM
Plymouth Marjon Plymstock United 7.30 PM
Friday 20th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Wadebridge Town St.Blazey 7.30 PM
Saturday 21st October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Liskeard Athletic Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Mousehole Dobwalls 3.00 PM
Penzance Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon Wendron United 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
Porthleven Holsworthy 3.00 PM
St Dennis Millbrook 3.00 PM
Tuesday 24th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Marjon Dobwalls 7.30 PM
Wednesday 25th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Holsworthy Millbrook 7.30 PM
Penryn Athletic St Dennis 7.30 PM
St.Blazey Penzance 7.30 PM
Saturday 28th October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Holsworthy Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
Penzance Porthleven 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Mousehole 3.00 PM
St Dennis Bude Town 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Dobwalls 3.00 PM
Wendron United Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Tuesday 31st October
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Wadebridge Town Illogan RBL 7.30 PM
Wednesday 1st November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Porthleven St Dennis 7.30 PM
Saturday 11th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Porthleven 2.15 PM
Dobwalls Penzance 2.15 PM
Elburton Villa Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
Ludgvan St Dennis 2.15 PM
Millbrook St.Blazey 2.15 PM
Mousehole Illogan RBL 2.15 PM
Penryn Athletic Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
Wendron United Plymstock United 2.15 PM
Friday 17th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
St.Blazey Liskeard Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 18th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Millbrook 2.15 PM
Dobwalls St Dennis 2.15 PM
Elburton Villa Mousehole 3.00 PM
Holsworthy Penzance 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Plymouth Marjon 2.15 PM
Plymstock United Porthleven 2.15 PM
Wadebridge Town Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Wendron United Ludgvan 2.15 PM
Saturday 25th November
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Liskeard Athletic Wendron United 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Elburton Villa 2.15 PM
Millbrook Wadebridge Town 2.15 PM
Mousehole Plymouth Marjon 2.15 PM
Penzance Bude Town 2.15 PM
Plymstock United St.Blazey 2.15 PM
Porthleven Dobwalls 3.00 PM
St Dennis Illogan RBL 2.15 PM
Saturday 2nd December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elburton Villa Wendron United 3.00 PM
Holsworthy Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM
Liskeard Athletic Millbrook 3.00 PM
Mousehole St.Blazey 2.15 PM
Penryn Athletic Penzance 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Bude Town 2.15 PM
Saturday 9th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town St Dennis 2.15 PM
Elburton Villa Porthleven 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Illogan RBL 2.15 PM
Millbrook Penryn Athletic 2.15 PM
Mousehole Liskeard Athletic 2.15 PM
Penzance Dobwalls 2.15 PM
Plymouth Marjon St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Wadebridge Town Plymstock United 3.00 PM
Wendron United Holsworthy 2.15 PM
Saturday 16th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Dobwalls Bude Town 2.15 PM
Illogan RBL Elburton Villa 2.15 PM
Liskeard Athletic Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Millbrook 2.15 PM
Mousehole St Dennis 2.15 PM
Plymouth Marjon Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Penzance 2.15 PM
St.Blazey Porthleven 3.00 PM
Wendron United Wadebridge Town 2.15 PM
Saturday 23rd December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Dobwalls Holsworthy 2.15 PM
Elburton Villa St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Penryn Athletic 2.15 PM
Ludgvan Wadebridge Town 2.15 PM
Mousehole Porthleven 2.15 PM
Plymstock United Plymouth Marjon 2.15 PM
St Dennis Liskeard Athletic 2.15 PM
Wendron United Bude Town 2.15 PM
Tuesday 26th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Dobwalls Liskeard Athletic 11.00 AM
Holsworthy Bude Town 11.00 AM
Millbrook Plymouth Marjon 11.00 AM
Mousehole Penzance 11.00 AM
Penryn Athletic Ludgvan 2.00 PM
Plymstock United Elburton Villa 11.00 AM
Porthleven Wendron United 2.00 PM
St.Blazey St Dennis 2.00 PM
Friday 29th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Wadebridge Town St Dennis 7.30 PM
Saturday 30th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Plymouth Marjon 2.15 PM
Dobwalls Elburton Villa 2.15 PM
Ludgvan Porthleven 2.15 PM
Millbrook Holsworthy 2.15 PM
Penryn Athletic Mousehole 2.15 PM
Penzance St.Blazey 2.15 PM
Plymstock United Liskeard Athletic 2.15 PM
Wendron United Illogan RBL 2.15 PM
Saturday 6th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Wendron United 2.15 PM
Elburton Villa St Dennis 3.00 PM
Holsworthy St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Liskeard Athletic Porthleven 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Plymouth Marjon 2.15 PM
Mousehole Millbrook 2.15 PM
Penzance Illogan RBL 2.15 PM
Plymstock United Penryn Athletic 2.15 PM
Wadebridge Town Dobwalls 3.00 PM
Saturday 13th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Holsworthy Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Bude Town 2.15 PM
Ludgvan Dobwalls 2.15 PM
Penryn Athletic St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Millbrook 2.15 PM
Porthleven Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
St Dennis Plymouth Marjon 2.15 PM
Wendron United Penzance 2.15 PM
Saturday 20th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Wadebridge Town 2.15 PM
Dobwalls Wendron United 2.15 PM
Elburton Villa Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Holsworthy St Dennis 3.00 PM
Millbrook Illogan RBL 2.15 PM
Mousehole Plymstock United 2.15 PM
Penzance Liskeard Athletic 2.15 PM
Plymouth Marjon Porthleven 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Saturday 27th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Ludgvan 2.15 PM
Dobwalls Plymstock United 2.15 PM
Liskeard Athletic Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
Mousehole Holsworthy 2.15 PM
Penzance Millbrook 2.15 PM
Porthleven Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Wadebridge Town Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM
Wendron United St Dennis 2.15 PM
Saturday 3rd February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elburton Villa Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Plymstock United 3.00 PM
Mousehole Bude Town 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Dobwalls 3.00 PM
St Dennis Penzance 3.00 PM
Wadebridge Town Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
Wendron United Millbrook 3.00 PM
Saturday 10th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
Dobwalls St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Liskeard Athletic Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Penzance 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Wendron United 3.00 PM
Porthleven Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Saturday 17th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Elburton Villa Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
Holsworthy Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Dobwalls 3.00 PM
Millbrook Porthleven 3.00 PM
Mousehole Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Wendron United 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon Penzance 3.00 PM
St Dennis Plymstock United 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Bude Town 3.00 PM
Saturday 24th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Dobwalls Mousehole 3.00 PM
Elburton Villa Penzance 3.00 PM
Holsworthy Porthleven 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL Plymstock United 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
Millbrook St Dennis 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Bude Town 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
Wendron United Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM
Saturday 3rd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Illogan RBL Mousehole 3.00 PM
Liskeard Athletic Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM
Penzance Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Porthleven Bude Town 3.00 PM
St Dennis Ludgvan 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Millbrook 3.00 PM
Wadebridge Town Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Saturday 10th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
Dobwalls Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM
Millbrook Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Mousehole Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Penzance Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Porthleven Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
St Dennis Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Wendron United St.Blazey 3.00 PM
Saturday 17th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Penzance 3.00 PM
Dobwalls Porthleven 3.00 PM
Elburton Villa Ludgvan 3.00 PM
Illogan RBL St Dennis 3.00 PM
Mousehole Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Plymstock United 3.00 PM
Wadebridge Town Millbrook 3.00 PM
Wendron United Liskeard Athletic 3.00 PM
Saturday 24th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Holsworthy Penryn Athletic 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Wendron United 3.00 PM
Millbrook Bude Town 3.00 PM
Mousehole Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
Plymstock United Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
St Dennis Dobwalls 3.00 PM
Friday 30th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Elburton Villa Plymstock United 11.00 AM
Liskeard Athletic Dobwalls 11.00 AM
Ludgvan Penryn Athletic 11.00 AM
Penzance Mousehole 11.00 AM
St Dennis St.Blazey 2.00 PM
Wendron United Porthleven 3.00 PM
Saturday 31st March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Illogan RBL Wadebridge Town 3.00 PM
Plymouth Marjon Millbrook 7.00 PM
Saturday 7th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Plymstock United 3.00 PM
Millbrook Dobwalls 3.00 PM
Mousehole Wendron United 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Illogan RBL 3.00 PM
St Dennis Porthleven 3.00 PM
St.Blazey Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM
Wadebridge Town Holsworthy 3.00 PM
Saturday 14th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bude Town Elburton Villa 3.00 PM
Holsworthy Wendron United 3.00 PM
Ludgvan Mousehole 3.00 PM
Penryn Athletic Millbrook 3.00 PM
Penzance Plymouth Marjon 3.00 PM

Website by Devon Web Design Function28