Print Your Team Fixtures

premier division

Match Fixtures 1

Saturday 16th of December 2017
Plymouth Argyle v Newquay
Witheridge v Saltash United
Tavistock v Falmouth Town
Sticker v Exmouth Town
Plymouth Parkway v Launceston
Helston Athletic v Ivybridge Town
Godolphin Atlantic v Camelford
Cullompton Rangers v Callington Town
Stoke Gabriel v St Austell
Torpoint Athletic v Bodmin Town
Saturday 23rd of December 2017
Stoke Gabriel v Witheridge
St Austell v Torpoint Athletic
Helston Athletic v Plymouth Parkway
Falmouth Town v Godolphin Atlantic
Callington Town v Bodmin Town
Ivybridge Town v Tavistock

Match Results

Saturday 9th of December 2017
Camelford 3 - 2 Stoke Gabriel
Exmouth Town 1 - 1 Callington Town
Helston Athletic 4 - 1 Launceston
Newquay 3 - 3 Witheridge
St Austell 6 - 1 Godolphin Atlantic

Division 1 East

Match Fixtures 1

Saturday 16th of December 2017
Sidmouth Town v Brixham AFC
University of Exeter v Appledore
Torridgeside v St Martins
Newton Abbot Spurs v Budleigh Salterton
Honiton Town v Bovey Tracey
Galmpton & Roselands v Axminster Town
Crediton United v Liverton United
Alphington v Teignmouth
Saturday 23rd of December 2017
Torridgeside v Crediton United
St Martins v Budleigh Salterton
Brixham AFC v Liverton United
Bovey Tracey v Alphington
Axminster Town v Sidmouth Town
Appledore v Ilfracombe Town
Teignmouth v Honiton Town

Match Results

Saturday 9th of December 2017
Alphington 0 - 4 Newton Abbot Spurs
Appledore 3 - 2 Crediton United
Brixham AFC 1 - 1 Bovey Tracey
Budleigh Salterton 1 - 4 University of Exeter
Galmpton & Roselands 1 - 4 Torridgeside
Liverton United 0 - 7 Axminster Town
Sidmouth Town 1 - 5 Honiton Town

Division 1 West

Match Fixtures 1

Friday 15th of December 2017
Liskeard Athletic v Plymouth Marjon
Saturday 16th of December 2017
Dobwalls v Bude Town
Illogan RBL v Elburton Villa
Ludgvan v Millbrook
Mousehole v St Dennis
Plymstock United v Penzance
St.Blazey v Porthleven
Wendron United v Wadebridge Town

Match Results

Saturday 9th of December 2017
Elburton Villa 2 - 3 Porthleven
Illogan RBL 1 - 2 Ludgvan
Mousehole 2 - 1 Liskeard Athletic
Plymouth Marjon 2 - 3 St.Blazey
Wadebridge Town 2 - 2 Plymstock United
Wendron United 1 - 0 Holsworthy




Website by Devon Web Design Function28