Print Your Team Fixtures

premier division

Match Fixtures 1

Tuesday 23rd of October 2018
Sticker v Camelford
Newquay v Torpoint Athletic
Ivybridge Town v Helston Athletic
Callington Town v Plymouth Argyle
Wednesday 24th of October 2018
Bodmin Town v Falmouth Town
Friday 26th of October 2018
Camelford v Newquay
Elburton Villa v Saltash United
Sticker v Plymouth Argyle
Saturday 27th of October 2018
Torpoint Athletic v Launceston
Tavistock v Ivybridge Town
St Austell v Exmouth Town
Godolphin Atlantic v Callington Town
Cullompton Rangers v Falmouth Town
Bodmin Town v Millbrook
Tuesday 30th of October 2018
Torpoint Athletic v Elburton Villa
Sticker v Newquay
Camelford v Callington Town
Millbrook v Tavistock

Match Results

Wednesday 17th of October 2018
Saltash United 2 - 0 Exmouth Town
Tuesday 16th of October 2018
Callington Town 0 - 1 Bodmin Town
Newquay 2 - 2 Falmouth Town
Torpoint Athletic 6 - 0 Sticker
Saturday 13th of October 2018
Camelford 1 - 2 Millbrook
Godolphin Atlantic 1 - 3 Cullompton Rangers
Helston Athletic 0 - 0 Callington Town
Plymouth Argyle 9 - 0 Sticker

Division 1 East

Match Fixtures 1

Wednesday 24th of October 2018
Sidmouth Town v Honiton Town
Friday 26th of October 2018
Newton Abbot Spurs v Waldon Athletic
Saturday 27th of October 2018
Stoke Gabriel v Sidmouth Town
Teignmouth v Brixham AFC
St Martins v Torridgeside
Honiton Town v Elmore FC
Bovey Tracey v Budleigh Salterton
Appledore v Crediton United
Alphington v Liverton United
University of Exeter v Axminster Town
Tuesday 30th of October 2018
Axminster Town v Waldon Athletic
Newton Abbot Spurs v Crediton United
Wednesday 31st of October 2018
Bovey Tracey v Teignmouth
Elmore FC v Alphington

Match Results

Monday 22nd of October 2018
Crediton United 2 - 1 Alphington
Saturday 20th of October 2018
Alphington 3 - 2 University of Exeter
Budleigh Salterton 1 - 4 Honiton Town
Liverton United 0 - 5 Newton Abbot Spurs
Stoke Gabriel 3 - 0 Appledore
Wednesday 17th of October 2018
Bovey Tracey 2 - 2 Honiton Town
Budleigh Salterton 3 - 1 Liverton United
Tuesday 16th of October 2018
Axminster Town 3 - 1 Crediton United
Ilfracombe Town 0 - 1 Torridgeside
Newton Abbot Spurs 2 - 0 Alphington

Division 1 West

Match Fixtures 1

Tuesday 23rd of October 2018
Liskeard Athletic v Bude Town
Plymouth Marjon v Plymstock United
Saturday 27th of October 2018
Dobwalls v Mousehole
Holsworthy v Wadebridge Town
Liskeard Athletic v St.Blazey
Ludgvan v Bude Town
Penzance v Bere Alston United
Porthleven v Plymouth Marjon
St Dennis v Plymstock United

Match Results

Saturday 20th of October 2018
Bude Town 1 - 2 Plymouth Marjon
Porthleven 3 - 2 Plymstock United
Wadebridge Town 2 - 0 Penzance
Wednesday 17th of October 2018
Penzance 3 - 2 Wendron United
St.Blazey 1 - 1 Dobwalls
Tuesday 16th of October 2018
Wadebridge Town 1 - 4 St Dennis




Website by Devon Web Design Function28