Print Your Team Fixtures

premier division

Match Fixtures 1

Saturday 18th of August 2018
Sticker v Tavistock
Newquay v St Austell
Helston Athletic v Millbrook
Godolphin Atlantic v Launceston
Falmouth Town v Ivybridge Town
Exmouth Town v Torpoint Athletic
Cullompton Rangers v Bodmin Town
Callington Town v Saltash United
Tuesday 21st of August 2018
Callington Town v Camelford
Elburton Villa v Cullompton Rangers
Newquay v Sticker
Wednesday 22nd of August 2018
Falmouth Town v Bodmin Town
Saltash United v St Austell
Friday 24th of August 2018
Helston Athletic v Godolphin Atlantic
Millbrook v Newquay
Torpoint Athletic v Plymouth Argyle
Saturday 25th of August 2018
Falmouth Town v Elburton Villa
Callington Town v Exmouth Town
Tavistock v St Austell
Camelford v Cullompton Rangers
Launceston v Ivybridge Town

Match Results

Friday 17th of August 2018
Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 Elburton Villa
Wednesday 15th of August 2018
Falmouth Town 3 - 0 Newquay
St Austell 3 - 2 Helston Athletic
Tavistock 1 - 0 Exmouth Town
Tuesday 14th of August 2018
Camelford 5 - 2 Godolphin Atlantic
Cullompton Rangers 2 - 1 Ivybridge Town
Launceston 1 - 4 Saltash United
Millbrook 2 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
Sticker 1 - 1 Torpoint Athletic
Saturday 11th of August 2018
Elburton Villa 1 - 4 Exmouth Town
Ivybridge Town 0 - 2 Torpoint Athletic
Millbrook 3 - 1 Callington Town
St Austell 4 - 1 Falmouth Town

Division 1 East

Match Fixtures 1

Saturday 18th of August 2018
Sidmouth Town v Newton Abbot Spurs
Ilfracombe Town v Honiton Town
Liverton United v St Martins
Brixham AFC v University of Exeter
Stoke Gabriel v Budleigh Salterton
Teignmouth v Elmore FC
Torridgeside v Axminster Town
Waldon Athletic v Appledore
Bovey Tracey v Alphington
Monday 20th of August 2018
University of Exeter v Sidmouth Town
Tuesday 21st of August 2018
Stoke Gabriel v Teignmouth
Wednesday 22nd of August 2018
St Martins v Axminster Town
Alphington v Crediton United
Brixham AFC v Liverton United
Honiton Town v Budleigh Salterton
Torridgeside v Ilfracombe Town
Saturday 25th of August 2018
University of Exeter v Stoke Gabriel
Appledore v Honiton Town
Axminster Town v Newton Abbot Spurs
Budleigh Salterton v Alphington
Elmore FC v St Martins
Ilfracombe Town v Sidmouth Town
Teignmouth v Crediton United
Torridgeside v Brixham AFC
Waldon Athletic v Bovey Tracey

Match Results

Wednesday 15th of August 2018
Appledore 1 - 3 Ilfracombe Town
Elmore FC 1 - 0 Honiton Town
Sidmouth Town 1 - 1 Torridgeside
Tuesday 14th of August 2018
Newton Abbot Spurs 3 - 1 Liverton United
St Martins 1 - 1 Teignmouth
Stoke Gabriel 1 - 0 Brixham AFC
Monday 13th of August 2018
Crediton United 3 - 4 Bovey Tracey
University of Exeter 1 - 3 Alphington
Saturday 11th of August 2018
Bovey Tracey 7 - 0 Appledore
Brixham AFC 4 - 2 Alphington
Crediton United 1 - 0 Budleigh Salterton
Ilfracombe Town 1 - 1 Stoke Gabriel
St Martins 3 - 0 Newton Abbot Spurs
Torridgeside 4 - 2 University of Exeter
Friday 10th of August 2018
Axminster Town 1 - 0 Sidmouth Town

Division 1 West

Match Fixtures 1

Saturday 18th of August 2018
Bere Alston United v Liskeard Athletic
Bude Town v Dobwalls
Holsworthy v Plymouth Marjon
Mousehole v Plymstock United
Porthleven v Wadebridge Town
St Dennis v Penzance
Tuesday 21st of August 2018
Wendron United v Mousehole
Dobwalls v Plymstock United
Bere Alston United v Plymouth Marjon
Friday 24th of August 2018
Penzance v Porthleven
Saturday 25th of August 2018
Bude Town v St Dennis
Dobwalls v Bere Alston United
Holsworthy v Ludgvan
Liskeard Athletic v Wendron United
Plymouth Marjon v St.Blazey
Wadebridge Town v Plymstock United

Match Results

Friday 17th of August 2018
St.Blazey 6 - 0 Ludgvan




Website by Devon Web Design Function28