The Premier Division League Fixtures:




Print Your Team Fixtures
South West Peninsula - Premier
Saturday 24th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Exmouth Town Launceston 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Cullompton Rangers 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Newquay Tavistock 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Godolphin Atlantic 2.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Camelford 3.00 PM
Saltash United Callington Town 3.00 PM
St Austell Witheridge 3.00 PM
Sticker Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Wednesday 28th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Falmouth Town 7.30 PM
Saltash United Godolphin Atlantic 7.30 PM
Friday 2nd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Argyle Torpoint Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 3rd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Saltash United 3.00 PM
Callington Town St Austell 3.00 PM
Camelford Witheridge 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Tavistock 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Newquay 3.00 PM
Launceston Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Sticker Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Tuesday 6th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Godolphin Atlantic 7.30 PM
Ivybridge Town Tavistock 7.30 PM
Wednesday 7th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Argyle Callington Town 7.30 PM
Friday 9th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Falmouth Town Helston Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 10th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Newquay 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle St Austell 2.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Sticker 3.00 PM
Saltash United Camelford 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Tavistock Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Launceston 3.00 PM
Witheridge Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Tuesday 13th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Helston Athletic Callington Town 7.45 PM
Ivybridge Town St Austell 7.30 PM
Plymouth Argyle Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
Sticker Launceston 7.30 PM
Torpoint Athletic Newquay 7.30 PM
Wednesday 14th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Godolphin Atlantic 7.30 PM
Tavistock Falmouth Town 7.45 PM
Friday 16th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Argyle Cullompton Rangers 7.30 PM
Plymouth Parkway Saltash United 7.30 PM
Saturday 17th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Tavistock 3.00 PM
Camelford Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Exmouth Town Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Launceston Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Sticker Witheridge 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Tuesday 20th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Launceston 7.30 PM
Ivybridge Town Sticker 7.30 PM
St Austell Cullompton Rangers 7.45 PM
Witheridge Plymouth Argyle 7.30 PM
Wednesday 21st March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Helston Athletic 7.45 PM
Friday 23rd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Plymouth Argyle 7.30 PM
Saturday 24th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford St Austell 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Exmouth Town Tavistock 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Sticker 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Plymouth Parkway 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Launceston 3.00 PM
Newquay Saltash United 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Witheridge Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Tuesday 27th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Camelford 7.30 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Saltash United 7.30 PM
Helston Athletic Torpoint Athletic 7.45 PM
Ivybridge Town Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
St Austell Tavistock 7.30 PM
Friday 30th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Bodmin Town 11.00 AM
Exmouth Town Cullompton Rangers 11.00 AM
Helston Athletic Falmouth Town 11.00 AM
Launceston Callington Town 11.00 AM
Newquay Godolphin Atlantic 12.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Witheridge 3.00 PM
St Austell Sticker 11.00 AM
Stoke Gabriel Ivybridge Town 11.00 AM
Tavistock Plymouth Parkway 11.00 AM
Torpoint Athletic Saltash United 11.00 AM
Monday 2nd April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Exmouth Town Helston Athletic 2.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Camelford 2.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Falmouth Town 2.00 PM
Witheridge Sticker 2.00 PM
Tuesday 3rd April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Launceston Cullompton Rangers 7.30 PM
Wednesday 4th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Callington Town 7.30 PM
Newquay Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Argyle 7.30 PM
Sticker Godolphin Atlantic 7.30 PM
Tavistock Saltash United 7.30 PM
Saturday 7th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Plymouth Parkway 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Saltash United St Austell 3.00 PM
Sticker Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Tavistock Newquay 3.00 PM
Witheridge Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Tuesday 10th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Falmouth Town St Austell 7.30 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Helston Athletic 7.30 PM
Sticker Callington Town 7.30 PM
Tavistock Cullompton Rangers 7.30 PM
Torpoint Athletic Ivybridge Town 7.30 PM
Witheridge Launceston 7.30 PM
Wednesday 11th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Plymouth Parkway 7.30 PM
Camelford Newquay 7.30 PM
Saltash United Stoke Gabriel 7.30 PM
Friday 13th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Torpoint Athletic Tavistock 7.30 PM
Saturday 14th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town St Austell 3.00 PM
Camelford Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Cullompton Rangers 3.00 PM
Saltash United Sticker 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Launceston 3.00 PM
Witheridge Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Monday 16th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Tavistock Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
Tuesday 17th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Cullompton Rangers Saltash United 7.30 PM
Ivybridge Town Falmouth Town 7.45 PM
Launceston Plymouth Argyle 7.30 PM
St Austell Plymouth Parkway 7.30 PM
Wednesday 18th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Callington Town 7.30 PM
Exmouth Town Camelford 7.45 PM
Tavistock Sticker 7.30 PM
Witheridge Torpoint Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 21st April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Cullompton Rangers St Austell 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Newquay 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Launceston Tavistock 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Sticker 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Saltash United Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Witheridge Camelford 3.00 PM
Tuesday 24th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Cullompton Rangers Ivybridge Town 7.30 PM
Launceston Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
Sticker Camelford 7.30 PM
Wednesday 25th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Witheridge 7.30 PM
Plymouth Parkway Falmouth Town 7.45 PM
Saltash United Torpoint Athletic 7.30 PM
St Austell Helston Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 28th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Camelford 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Callington Town 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Launceston 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Tavistock 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Plymouth Parkway 3.00 PM
Newquay Sticker 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel St Austell 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Witheridge Saltash United 3.00 PM
Tuesday 1st May
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
Launceston Newquay 7.30 PM
St Austell Saltash United 7.30 PM
Wednesday 2nd May
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Torpoint Athletic 7.30 PM
Sticker Cullompton Rangers 7.45 PM
Friday 4th May
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Parkway Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
Saturday 5th May
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Sticker 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Camelford 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Launceston Saltash United 3.00 PM
St Austell Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Tavistock Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Witheridge 3.00 PM
Monday 7th May
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Cullompton Rangers 2.00 PM
Callington Town Torpoint Athletic 2.00 PM
Exmouth Town Godolphin Atlantic 2.00 PM
Tavistock St Austell 2.00 PM
Witheridge Falmouth Town 2.00 PM

Website by Devon Web Design Function28