The Premier Division League Fixtures:




Print Your Team Fixtures
South West Peninsula - Premier
Saturday 16th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Cullompton Rangers Callington Town 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Camelford 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Newquay 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Launceston 3.00 PM
Sticker Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel St Austell 2.15 PM
Tavistock Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Bodmin Town 2.00 PM
Witheridge Saltash United 3.00 PM
Saturday 23rd December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Plymouth Parkway 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Tavistock 3.00 PM
St Austell Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Witheridge 2.15 PM
Tuesday 26th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Camelford 11.00 AM
Callington Town Launceston 11.00 AM
Cullompton Rangers Exmouth Town 11.00 AM
Falmouth Town Helston Athletic 11.00 AM
Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 12.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Stoke Gabriel 11.00 AM
Plymouth Parkway Tavistock 11.00 AM
Saltash United Torpoint Athletic 11.00 AM
Sticker St Austell 11.00 AM
Saturday 30th December
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Newquay 3.00 PM
Exmouth Town Tavistock 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Callington Town 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
St Austell Saltash United 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Cullompton Rangers 2.15 PM
Torpoint Athletic Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Saturday 6th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Cullompton Rangers Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Plymouth Parkway 2.15 PM
Witheridge Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Tuesday 9th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Argyle Witheridge 7.30 PM
Friday 12th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Helston Athletic Plymouth Argyle 7.30 PM
Saturday 13th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Cullompton Rangers 3.00 PM
Callington Town Witheridge 3.00 PM
Camelford Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Tavistock 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Newquay Sticker 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Saltash United 3.00 PM
St Austell Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Launceston 2.15 PM
Tuesday 16th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Newquay Plymouth Parkway 7.45 PM
Wednesday 17th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Helston Athletic 7.45 PM
Saturday 20th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Cullompton Rangers Camelford 3.00 PM
Exmouth Town Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Sticker 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Saltash United Callington Town 3.00 PM
Tavistock Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Witheridge Launceston 3.00 PM
Friday 26th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Torpoint Athletic Plymouth Parkway 7.30 PM
Saturday 27th January
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Plymouth Argyle 3.00 PM
Exmouth Town Camelford 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Callington Town 3.00 PM
Launceston Newquay 3.00 PM
Saltash United Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Sticker Cullompton Rangers 3.00 PM
Tavistock St Austell 3.00 PM
Witheridge Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Friday 2nd February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Argyle Camelford 7.30 PM
Saturday 3rd February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Exmouth Town Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Launceston Saltash United 3.00 PM
Newquay Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
St Austell Plymouth Parkway 3.00 PM
Tavistock Cullompton Rangers 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Witheridge 3.00 PM
Friday 9th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Argyle Tavistock 7.30 PM
Saturday 10th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Helston Athletic Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Camelford 3.00 PM
Launceston Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Newquay Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Saltash United Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
St Austell Cullompton Rangers 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Callington Town 3.00 PM
Witheridge Sticker 3.00 PM
Saturday 17th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Witheridge 3.00 PM
Callington Town Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Camelford Tavistock 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Newquay 3.00 PM
Exmouth Town Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Plymouth Parkway 3.00 PM
Launceston St Austell 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Sticker 3.00 PM
Saturday 24th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Exmouth Town Launceston 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Cullompton Rangers 3.00 PM
Newquay Tavistock 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Godolphin Atlantic 2.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Camelford 3.00 PM
St Austell Witheridge 3.00 PM
Sticker Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Wednesday 28th February
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Falmouth Town 7.30 PM
Saturday 3rd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Saltash United 3.00 PM
Callington Town St Austell 3.00 PM
Camelford Witheridge 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Newquay 3.00 PM
Launceston Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Exmouth Town 3.00 PM
Sticker Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Tavistock Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Saturday 10th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Newquay 3.00 PM
Plymouth Argyle St Austell 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Sticker 3.00 PM
Saltash United Camelford 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Tavistock Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Launceston 3.00 PM
Witheridge Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Tuesday 13th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Cullompton Rangers Saltash United 7.30 PM
Ivybridge Town St Austell 7.30 PM
Plymouth Argyle Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
Sticker Launceston 7.30 PM
Torpoint Athletic Newquay 7.30 PM
Wednesday 14th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Godolphin Atlantic 7.30 PM
Friday 16th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Plymouth Argyle Cullompton Rangers 7.30 PM
Saturday 17th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town St Austell 3.00 PM
Callington Town Tavistock 3.00 PM
Camelford Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Launceston Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Sticker Witheridge 3.00 PM
Stoke Gabriel Falmouth Town 3.00 PM
Friday 23rd March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Plymouth Argyle 7.30 PM
Saturday 24th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford St Austell 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Sticker 3.00 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Plymouth Parkway 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Launceston 3.00 PM
Newquay Saltash United 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Witheridge Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Tuesday 27th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Camelford 7.30 PM
Godolphin Atlantic Saltash United 7.30 PM
Ivybridge Town Bodmin Town 7.30 PM
St Austell Tavistock 7.30 PM
Friday 30th March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Bodmin Town 11.00 AM
Exmouth Town Cullompton Rangers 11.00 AM
Helston Athletic Falmouth Town 11.00 AM
Launceston Callington Town 11.00 AM
Newquay Godolphin Atlantic 12.00 PM
St Austell Sticker 11.00 AM
Stoke Gabriel Ivybridge Town 11.00 AM
Tavistock Plymouth Parkway 11.00 AM
Torpoint Athletic Saltash United 11.00 AM
Saturday 31st March
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Witheridge Plymouth Argyle 3.00 PM
Tuesday 3rd April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Launceston Cullompton Rangers 7.30 PM
Sticker Godolphin Atlantic 7.30 PM
Wednesday 4th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Callington Town 7.30 PM
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Argyle 7.30 PM
Tavistock Saltash United 7.30 PM
Saturday 7th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Stoke Gabriel 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Plymouth Parkway 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Saltash United St Austell 3.00 PM
Sticker Camelford 3.00 PM
Tavistock Newquay 3.00 PM
Witheridge Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Tuesday 10th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Falmouth Town St Austell 7.30 PM
Sticker Callington Town 7.30 PM
Wednesday 11th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Plymouth Parkway 7.30 PM
Friday 13th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Torpoint Athletic Tavistock 7.30 PM
Saturday 14th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Camelford Ivybridge Town 3.00 PM
Exmouth Town Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Cullompton Rangers 3.00 PM
Saltash United Sticker 3.00 PM
St Austell Helston Athletic 3.00 PM
Tuesday 17th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Launceston Plymouth Argyle 7.30 PM
Wednesday 18th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Callington Town 7.30 PM
Tavistock Sticker 7.30 PM
Witheridge Torpoint Athletic 7.30 PM
Saturday 21st April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Callington Town Sticker 3.00 PM
Cullompton Rangers St Austell 3.00 PM
Falmouth Town Newquay 3.00 PM
Helston Athletic Tavistock 3.00 PM
Ivybridge Town Torpoint Athletic 3.00 PM
Plymouth Parkway Godolphin Atlantic 3.00 PM
Saltash United Bodmin Town 3.00 PM
Witheridge Camelford 3.00 PM
Tuesday 24th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Launceston Tavistock 7.30 PM
Wednesday 25th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Bodmin Town Godolphin Atlantic 7.30 PM
Saturday 28th April
HomeAwayKOGame VenueReferee
Falmouth Town Launceston 3.00 PM
Torpoint Athletic Exmouth Town 3.00 PM

Website by Devon Web Design Function28